Biography - Tadas (#25556)
Tadas is a world star name for fans across World.
Having made his
Lithuania Under 21 debut in 20/01/2014, Tadas has gone to make 16 appearances.
Lithuania Under 21 debut in 20/01/2014, Tadas has gone to make 16 appearances.Having made his
Lithuania debut in 15/12/2014, Tadas has gone to make 87 appearances.
Lithuania debut in 15/12/2014, Tadas has gone to make 87 appearances.At the international level he played a total of 103 games, scored 6 goals and was nominated MoM 6 times for Lithuania, Lithuania Under 21.
At city level competition he made his debut for Šiauliai on 05/08/2013, having played 79 games and scored a total of 3 goals..
He began his career at The Lab in season 21, making a total of 1 appearances.
In season 26 he joined Andajas and made 1 appearances.
In season 26 he joined FC Rush and made 42 appearances scored 3 goals.
In season 29 he joined FC Rush B and made 1 appearances scored 2 goals.
In season 29 he joined FC Rush and made 65 appearances scored 23 goals.
In season 32 he joined Euskal Herria and made 1 appearances.
In season 32 he joined FC Rush and made 8 appearances scored 1 goals.
In season 32 he joined Mambo FC and made 10 appearances scored 1 goals.
In season 33 he joined Euskal Herria and made 164 appearances scored 35 goals.
In season 39 he joined FC Rush and made 26 appearances scored 12 goals.
In season 40 he joined FC Rush B and made 73 appearances scored 117 goals.
In season 45 he joined FC Rush and made 6 appearances scored 6 goals.
In season 45 he joined FC Rush B and made 9 appearances scored 8 goals.
In season 46 he joined FC Rush and made 18 appearances scored 9 goals.
In season 47 he joined FC Rush B and made 19 appearances scored 19 goals.
In season 48 he joined FC Rush and made 17 appearances scored 12 goals.
In season 49 he joined Académica Açores and made 329 appearances scored 105 goals.
In season 52 he joined Snow Dragons and made 43 appearances scored 15 goals.
In season 53 he joined Snow Dragons B and made 166 appearances scored 73 goals.
In season 55 he joined FC Rush and made 1077 appearances scored 148 goals.
Tadas has build a record of wins through his career:
27/01/2014 -
National champion of B - 1 (The Lab)
08/09/2014 -
National champion of A Lyga (FC Rush)
06/08/2015 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)
10/08/2015 -
National champion of B - 2 (FC Rush B)
26/11/2015 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)
17/03/2016 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)
26/10/2016 -
Cup Winner (Euskal Herria)
31/10/2016 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)
15/02/2017 -
Cup Winner (Euskal Herria)
09/06/2017 -
Cup Winners League Winner (Euskal Herria)
02/10/2017 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)
22/01/2018 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)
11/05/2018 -
Champions League Winner (Euskal Herria)
14/05/2018 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)
15/04/2019 -
National champion of C - 1 (FC Rush B)
05/08/2019 -
National champion of C - 2 (FC Rush B)
06/07/2020 -
National champion of C - 3 (FC Rush B)
15/02/2021 -
National champion of C - 4 (FC Rush B)
07/06/2021 -
National champion of B - 1 (FC Rush)
08/06/2022 -
Winner of Hexagonal El Pibe Valderrama (Snow Dragons)
27/08/2022 -
Winner of Cup (Snow Dragons)
29/08/2022 -
National champion of Primera División (Snow Dragons)
19/12/2022 -
National champion of B - 1 (Snow Dragons B)
25/06/2024 -
Finished position 1 on BCFNSSU- ProRel League - ProRel Lower Division-1 (FC Rush)
27/01/2014 -
National champion of B - 1 (The Lab)08/09/2014 -
National champion of A Lyga (FC Rush)06/08/2015 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)10/08/2015 -
National champion of B - 2 (FC Rush B)26/11/2015 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)17/03/2016 -
Cup Winner (FC Rush)26/10/2016 -
Cup Winner (Euskal Herria)31/10/2016 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)15/02/2017 -
Cup Winner (Euskal Herria)09/06/2017 -
Cup Winners League Winner (Euskal Herria)02/10/2017 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)22/01/2018 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)11/05/2018 -
Champions League Winner (Euskal Herria)14/05/2018 -
National champion of Ligue 1 (Euskal Herria)15/04/2019 -
National champion of C - 1 (FC Rush B)05/08/2019 -
National champion of C - 2 (FC Rush B)06/07/2020 -
National champion of C - 3 (FC Rush B)15/02/2021 -
National champion of C - 4 (FC Rush B)07/06/2021 -
National champion of B - 1 (FC Rush)08/06/2022 -
Winner of Hexagonal El Pibe Valderrama (Snow Dragons)27/08/2022 -
Winner of Cup (Snow Dragons)29/08/2022 -
National champion of Primera División (Snow Dragons)19/12/2022 -
National champion of B - 1 (Snow Dragons B)25/06/2024 -
Finished position 1 on BCFNSSU- ProRel League - ProRel Lower Division-1 (FC Rush)Tadas ended his career in season 64 playing for FC Rush with a total of 2076 career appearances, scored 589 goals, was nominated MoM 178 times.
| Technical Skills | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Game Vision |
100
|
||
Finishing |
0
|
||
Short Passes |
0
|
||
Tackling |
0
|
||
Heading |
0
|
||
Positioning |
0
|
||
Technique |
0
|
||
Long Passes |
0
|
||
Crosses |
0
|
||
Long Shots |
0
|
||
Dribbling |
0
|
||
Jumping |
0
|
||
Marking |
0
|
||
Set Pieces |
0
|
||
First Touch |
0
|
||
| Total: | 100 | ||
| ME Mental Skills | ||
|---|---|---|
Consistency |
100
|
|
Flair |
100
|
|
Anticipation |
95
|
|
Composure |
95
|
|
Concentration |
91
|
|
Decisions |
75
|
|
| Total: | 556 | |
| Other Mental Skills | ||
|---|---|---|
Bravery |
90
|
|
Creativity |
0
|
|
Influence |
0
|
|
| Talents |
|---|
| Physical Skills | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Speed |
0
|
||
Acceleration |
0
|
||
Stamina |
0
|
||
| Total: | 0 | ||
| Summary | |
|---|---|
| Training Efficiency: | 5,8% |
| Skills per week: | 0,14 |
| Skills: | 100 |
| ME Mental Skills: | 556 |
| Total: | 656 |
| Games | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | MoM | Yellow Cards | Red Cards | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Teams | 103 | 7797 | 6 | 22 | 6,49 | 6 | - | - | |
| City Teams | 79 | 6592 | 3 | 11 | 5,57 | 0 | - | - | |
| All Clubs | 2076 | 184048 | 589 | 508 | 6,05 | 178 | - | - | |
| Season | Team | ||||||||
| 64 | FC Rush | 106 | - | 8 | 5 | 5,22 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 63 | FC Rush | 112 | - | 15 | 10 | 5,12 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 62 | FC Rush | 110 | - | 22 | 12 | 5,50 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 61 | FC Rush | 106 | - | 12 | 7 | 5,36 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 60 | FC Rush | 106 | - | 6 | 7 | 5,07 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 59 | FC Rush | 110 | - | 14 | 11 | 5,62 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
| 58 | FC Rush | 106 | - | 17 | 24 | 5,83 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 57 | FC Rush | 110 | - | 16 | 11 | 5,39 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 56 | FC Rush | 106 | - | 8 | 11 | 5,52 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 55 | FC Rush | 105 | - | 30 | 25 | 5,92 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| 54 | Snow Dragons B | 85 | - | 39 | 3 | 6,44 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 53 | Snow Dragons B | 81 | - | 34 | 6 | 6,44 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 53 | Snow Dragons | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 6,50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 52 | Snow Dragons | 41 | - | 14 | 3 | 5,88 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 51 | Académica Açores | 110 | - | 26 | 10 | 6,34 | 20 | 8 | 0 |
| 50 | Académica Açores | 110 | - | 48 | 11 | 6,79 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 49 | Académica Açores | 109 | - | 31 | 5 | 6,37 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 48 | FC Rush | 17 | - | 12 | 5 | 6,47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 47 | FC Rush B | 19 | - | 19 | 18 | 7,21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 46 | FC Rush | 18 | - | 9 | 5 | 6,56 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 | FC Rush B | 9 | - | 8 | 4 | 7,78 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 45 | FC Rush | 6 | - | 6 | 3 | 7,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 44 | FC Rush B | 16 | - | 9 | 3 | 7,13 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 43 | FC Rush B | 19 | - | 12 | 11 | 7,42 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 | FC Rush B | 14 | - | 30 | 9 | 9,43 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 41 | FC Rush B | 15 | - | 48 | 5 | 9,60 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 | FC Rush B | 9 | - | 18 | 2 | 8,33 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 | FC Rush | 7 | - | 7 | 0 | 3,57 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 39 | FC Rush | 19 | - | 5 | 41 | 7,68 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 38 | Euskal Herria | 24 | - | 0 | 24 | 6,25 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 37 | Euskal Herria | 25 | - | 2 | 39 | 6,84 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 36 | Euskal Herria | 31 | - | 5 | 70 | 7,58 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 35 | Euskal Herria | 29 | - | 8 | 26 | 7,07 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | Euskal Herria | 26 | - | 4 | 15 | 6,81 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 33 | Euskal Herria | 29 | - | 16 | 23 | 7,14 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| 32 | Mambo FC | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 6,70 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 32 | FC Rush | 8 | - | 1 | 5 | 7,25 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 32 | Euskal Herria | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 31 | FC Rush | 20 | - | 10 | 11 | 7,35 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 30 | FC Rush | 22 | - | 4 | 4 | 6,09 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 29 | FC Rush | 23 | - | 9 | 8 | 6,04 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 29 | FC Rush B | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 9,00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | FC Rush | 23 | - | 1 | 7 | 6,13 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 | FC Rush | 19 | - | 2 | 5 | 6,26 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 26 | FC Rush | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Andajas | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | The Lab | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | The Lab | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | The Lab | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | The Lab | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | The Lab | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Faroe Islands Under 18 | From 12/06/2017 to 12/06/2017 | 0 days |
|---|---|---|
| FC Rush B U19 | From 20/03/2016 to 28/03/2016 | 8 days |
| FC Rush B | From 20/03/2016 to 25/03/2016 | 5 days |
| FC Rush B | From 07/05/2015 to 26/02/2016 | 295 days |
| FC Rush | From 18/09/2014 to 25/02/2016 | 525 days |
| FC Rush B U19 | From 07/05/2015 to 14/05/2015 | 7 days |
| FC Rush B | From 15/03/2015 to 20/04/2015 | 36 days |
| The Lab U19 | From 23/09/2013 to 18/08/2014 | 329 days |
| The Lab | From 23/09/2013 to 18/08/2014 | 329 days |
| Lithuania Under 21 | From 18/03/2014 to 08/06/2014 | 82 days |
| The Lab U19 | From 28/08/2011 to 18/07/2013 | 690 days |
| The Lab U19 | From 12/07/2011 to 13/07/2011 | 1 days |
| The Lab U19 | From 27/01/2011 to 31/01/2011 | 4 days |

France
England
Belgium
Colombia
Game Vision