Biography - Francesco Siciliano (#54626)
Francesco Siciliano (M C)
Age: 56 Years (23/25)
Double Nationalities:
Switzerland | North Macedonia | Pakistan |
Francesco Siciliano is a world star name for fans across World.
Having made his
Switzerland debut in 07/09/2015, Francesco Siciliano has gone to make 73 appearances.
Switzerland debut in 07/09/2015, Francesco Siciliano has gone to make 73 appearances.At the international level he played a total of 107 games, scored 6 goals and was nominated MoM 4 times for Switzerland, Switzerland Under 21.
At city level competition he made his debut for Sicilia on 14/09/2015, having played 142 games and scored a total of 20 goals..
For Sicilia he made 130 games and scored 16 goals.
For Sicilia Under 18 he made 12 games and scored 4 goals.
For Sicilia he made 130 games and scored 16 goals.
For Sicilia Under 18 he made 12 games and scored 4 goals.
He began his career at Falcon United in season 25, making a total of 7 appearances.
Was on loan to Eagle in season 26.
In season 26 he joined Falcon United and made 18 appearances scored 2 goals.
In season 28 he joined Frauenfeld AC and made 3 appearances.
In season 28 he joined Cantera Rondinella and made 4 appearances.
In season 29 he joined Infernal Eagle and made 75 appearances scored 4 goals.
Was on loan to Manchester City F.C. in season 33 and made 1 appearances.
In season 33 he joined Infernal Eagle and made 12 appearances.
In season 34 he joined Virtus United and made 2 appearances.
In season 34 he joined Virtus United B and made 1 appearances scored 1 goals.
In season 34 he joined Manchester City F.C. and made 24 appearances scored 6 goals.
In season 35 he joined Virtus United and made 179 appearances scored 11 goals.
In season 43 he joined Venom Strike FC and made 15 appearances scored 2 goals.
In season 44 he joined Extreme™ and made 53 appearances scored 6 goals.
In season 52 he joined Eagle Imperials and made 4 appearances.
In season 54 he joined AS ROMA and made 1 appearances.
Francesco Siciliano has build a record of wins through his career:
08/06/2017 -
Cup Winner (Virtus United)
25/11/2019 -
National champion of B - 2 (Venom Strike FC)
11/03/2020 -
Cup Winner (Extreme™)
16/03/2020 -
National champion of Pakistan Premier League (Extreme™)
01/07/2020 -
Cup Winner (Extreme™)
06/07/2020 -
National champion of Pakistan Premier League (Extreme™)
24/08/2022 -
Finished position 3 on Trofeo Footstar Italia (Eagle Imperials)
08/06/2017 -
Cup Winner (Virtus United)25/11/2019 -
National champion of B - 2 (Venom Strike FC)11/03/2020 -
Cup Winner (Extreme™)16/03/2020 -
National champion of Pakistan Premier League (Extreme™)01/07/2020 -
Cup Winner (Extreme™)06/07/2020 -
National champion of Pakistan Premier League (Extreme™)24/08/2022 -
Finished position 3 on Trofeo Footstar Italia (Eagle Imperials)Francesco Siciliano ended his career in season 64 playing for AS ROMA with a total of 399 career appearances, scored 32 goals, was nominated MoM 12 times.
| Technical Skills | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Game Vision |
100
|
||
Finishing |
0
|
||
Short Passes |
0
|
||
Tackling |
0
|
||
Heading |
0
|
||
Positioning |
0
|
||
Technique |
0
|
||
Long Passes |
0
|
||
Crosses |
0
|
||
Long Shots |
0
|
||
Dribbling |
0
|
||
Jumping |
0
|
||
Marking |
0
|
||
Set Pieces |
0
|
||
First Touch |
0
|
||
| Total: | 100 | ||
| ME Mental Skills | ||
|---|---|---|
Concentration |
100
|
|
Consistency |
100
|
|
Flair |
90
|
|
Decisions |
90
|
|
Composure |
90
|
|
Anticipation |
81
|
|
| Total: | 551 | |
| Other Mental Skills | ||
|---|---|---|
Bravery |
80
|
|
Creativity |
0
|
|
Influence |
0
|
|
| Talents |
|---|
| Physical Skills | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Speed |
0
|
||
Acceleration |
0
|
||
Stamina |
0
|
||
| Total: | 0 | ||
| Summary | |
|---|---|
| Training Efficiency: | 6,1% |
| Skills per week: | 0,16 |
| Skills: | 100 |
| ME Mental Skills: | 551 |
| Total: | 651 |
| Games | Minutes | Goals | Assists | Avg Rating | MoM | Yellow Cards | Red Cards | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| National Teams | 107 | 6312 | 6 | 15 | 5,66 | 4 | - | - | |
| City Teams | 142 | 10485 | 20 | 18 | 5,84 | 1 | - | - | |
| All Clubs | 399 | 32444 | 32 | 95 | 5,92 | 12 | - | - | |
| Season | Team | ||||||||
| 64 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 63 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 62 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 61 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 60 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 59 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 58 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 57 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 56 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 55 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 54 | AS ROMA | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 53 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 52 | Eagle Imperials | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 51 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 50 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 49 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 48 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 47 | Extreme™ | 8 | - | 1 | 0 | 5,25 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 46 | Extreme™ | 8 | - | 0 | 1 | 4,88 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 45 | Extreme™ | 25 | - | 2 | 10 | 5,92 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 44 | Extreme™ | 12 | - | 3 | 0 | 5,92 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 43 | Venom Strike FC | 15 | - | 2 | 13 | 7,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 42 | Virtus United | 21 | - | 1 | 3 | 5,95 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 41 | Virtus United | 17 | - | 1 | 2 | 5,59 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 40 | Virtus United | 26 | - | 2 | 5 | 6,54 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 39 | Virtus United | 17 | - | 1 | 2 | 5,53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 38 | Virtus United | 24 | - | 1 | 4 | 5,96 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 37 | Virtus United | 24 | - | 2 | 10 | 6,17 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 36 | Virtus United | 26 | - | 0 | 3 | 6,31 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 35 | Virtus United | 24 | - | 3 | 2 | 6,25 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 34 | Manchester City F.C. | 24 | - | 6 | 5 | 5,96 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 34 | Virtus United B | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 34 | Virtus United | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 33 | Infernal Eagle | 12 | - | 0 | 3 | 5,83 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 33 | Manchester City F.C. | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 32 | Infernal Eagle | 20 | - | 0 | 7 | 6,20 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 31 | Infernal Eagle | 20 | - | 0 | 8 | 5,85 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 30 | Infernal Eagle | 21 | - | 2 | 6 | 5,33 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 29 | Infernal Eagle | 14 | - | 2 | 2 | 5,29 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 28 | Cantera Rondinella | 4 | - | 0 | 3 | 5,75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Frauenfeld AC | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Frauenfeld AC U19 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Falcon United U19 | 6 | - | 0 | 1 | 6,33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Falcon United | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Falcon United U19 | 11 | - | 2 | 1 | 5,55 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Eagle | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 26 | Falcon United | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Falcon United U19 | 5 | - | 0 | 0 | 5,80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Falcon United | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cantera Rondinella | From 26/04/2015 to 18/07/2016 | 449 days |
|---|---|---|
| Cantera Rondinella U19 | From 26/04/2015 to 14/08/2015 | 110 days |
| Falcon United U19 | From 18/12/2014 to 17/03/2015 | 89 days |
| Falcon United | From 18/12/2014 to 17/03/2015 | 89 days |
| Falcon United | From 14/04/2014 to 26/08/2014 | 134 days |
| Falcon United U19 | From 14/04/2014 to 26/08/2014 | 134 days |

North Macedonia
Pakistan
Game Vision